Mitarbeiter

Regieassistenz
Lukian Guttenbrunner
Tassilo Pyko

Ausstattungsassistenz
Sara Morea
Pauline Stumpf

Inspizienz
Christian Gnasmüller
Robert Stark

Souffleuse
Maren Pertiet

Verwaltung
Dieter Frank-Michaelis
Gabriele Hack
Sonja Heyng
German Huber
Gabriele Kistler

Kasse
Sebastian Bail (Leitung)
Oliver Heininger (stellv. Leitung)
Petra Kessler
Donatella Sewald
Kirstin Siems

Systemverwaltung
Gerhard Mudrack

Beleuchtung
Björn Gerum (Leitung)
Rainer Heuser (Beleuchtungsmeister)
Gerhard Sehl (Beleuchtungsmeister)
Christian Böhlen
Kay Burster
Fiorenzo Cianelli
Patrick Eckerl
Peter Hausberger
Ralf Martin
Daniel Martina
Florian Scheidler
Uwe Zwicknagl

Ton
Danny Raeder (Leitung)
Roland Auerhammer
Valerie Dorfmüller
Robin Imsel
Jens van Blericq
Johannes Wucherer

Kostümabteilung
Margit Faigle (Leitung)
Nadine Aschenbrenner
Rüstem Basar
Melanie Hilme
Ina Konitz
Aline Mühlbauer
Morteza Nikqadam
Maria Popp
Veronika Prade
Regine Ries
Lisa Saurer
Sophia Schmidt
Andrea Schnarre
Annette Schöwel (stellv. Leitung)
Veronika Wagner

Maske
Renate Dorn (Leitung)
Karoline Franz
Cosima Leipnitz
Julia Lorenz
Alicia Müller 
Lisa Müller (stellv. Leitung)
Sylvia Niehues
Astrid Raffauf
Eva Richter
Maria Seitle
Ulli Tischler

Requisite
Franz Bayer (Leitung)
Susanne Gilke
Hilde Heigl
Marion Mayer
Nicola Rademacher
Bernd Rodenhausen
Tim Schnabbe
Jana Schützendübel
Astrid Weinert

Technik
Hermann Bantner (Werkstattleiter, stellvertretender Technischer Leiter)
Moritz Köster (stellvertretender Werkstattleiter)
Oliver Cersowsky-Gross (Bühnenmeister)
Hans-Dieter Fischer (Bühnenmeister)
Timo Schmid (Bühnenmeister)
Victor Vinnitchenko (Bühnenmeister)
Werner von Bremen (Bühnenmeister)
Florian Schmidt (Vorarbeiter)
Anton Burgstaller
Jussi Gerard
Peter Gerhard
Horst Glasschröder
Michael Graser
Matthias Gotovac (Elternzeit)
Ralph Grundke
Norbert Henrich
Martin Herrfurth
Paul Mooney
Robin Ramos Perez
Josef Riss
Cornelia Schmid
Thomas Sgodda
Philipp von Bergmann-Korn
Korbinian Wegmann
Benedikt Wieland
Janina Zellner (Elternzeit)
Markus Zenger

Auszubildende:
Amadu Jalloh
Mark Zopf

Hausmeister
Ranko Zunic

Einlass/Garderobe
Korbinian Bauer
David Demuschewski
Katharina Duda
Basher Farhang
Marla Friesewinkel
Valerie Hennekemper
Frederik Itzenplitz
Lorenz Kammerl                       
Annegret Liepold
Andreas Mockenhaupt
Lea Neusser
Ainoa Cavero Orihuel  
Alessandra Piazza
Sophie Poell
Stephanie Poell
Sebastian Preussger
Luisa Rott  
Rosa Schuster